Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | signed and inscribed, oil on board, together with three others similar by the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Bleistift |
silent dance (pale dance) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |