a set of three boat studies |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
a set of four river and seascape views |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 10 x 15.5cm; 10.5 x 15cm; 11.4 x 15.6;10 x 14.8cm (...) |
bringing home the catch; close to the lee |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |