Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | 131 BILL BOMAR (American/Texas 1919-1991) A COLLAGE, "Winged Creature #71," (...) |
| | 499 BILL BOMAR (American/Texas 1919-1991) A COLLAGE, "Winged Creature #71," (...) |
| | Description: BILL BOMAR (American, 1919-1991) Allegory on 'N' #4 Oil on canvas (...) |
| | Description: BILL BOMAR (American, 1919-1991) Lilacs and Glasses (later titled (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Description: BILL BOMAR (American, 1919-1991) Blue Rocks Pastel and watercolor (...) |