Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tempera, Karton |
| | Bolton John - "Thieves in the Night", 2000 ITA tempera su cartoncino, 27 x 43 (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Karton |
| | John Bolton "Batman - Manbat", 1995 tecnica mista su cartoncino, 38 x 45 cm (...) |
Harbour at Houth, Co Dublin |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | John Bolton - 'Harbour at Houth, Co Dublin', watercolour,artist's name and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |