| | GBP 10 - GBP 15 (EUR 13 - EUR 19) |
| | Oil on Canvas unsigned 'Boy river fishing' (...) |
Nude female lying on a bed |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alf O'Brien 1912-1988 Water colour signed 'Nude female lying on a bed' (...) |
Fashion drawing of a lady wearing hat and coat |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | 20th century British Design school watercolour signed dated 1981 'Fashion (...) |
Vessels off the coastline |
| | D. Short Oil on board signed 'Vessels off the coastline' (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Tom Colon print signed in pencil Abstract (...) |