10963
Boldon
London
2016-03-16
45

BOLDON

United Kingdom, London, 2016-03-16

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique & Interiors Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 45, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
Boy river fishing
ANONYMOUS,Boy river fishing,Boldon GB 2016-03-16
Postennummer 424
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
GBP 10 - GBP 15 (EUR 13 - EUR 19)
17.00 X 24.00 cm
Oil on Canvas unsigned 'Boy river fishing' (...)
1912 - 1988
Nude female lying on a bed
O'BRIEN Alf 1912-1988,Nude female lying on a bed,Boldon GB 2016-03-16
Postennummer 395
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Alf O'Brien 1912-1988 Water colour signed 'Nude female lying on a bed' (...)
Fashion drawing of a lady wearing hat and coat
BRITISH SCHOOL,Fashion drawing of a lady wearing hat and coat,1981,Boldon GB 2016-03-16
Postennummer 411
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Zeichnung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
20th century British Design school watercolour signed dated 1981 'Fashion (...)
Vessels off the coastline
SHORT David 1940,Vessels off the coastline,Boldon GB 2016-03-16
Postennummer 414
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
D. Short Oil on board signed 'Vessels off the coastline' (...)
Abstract
COLON Tom,Abstract,Boldon GB 2016-03-16
Postennummer 420
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Tom Colon print signed in pencil Abstract (...)