10963
Boldon
London
2008-01-09
14

BOLDON

United Kingdom, London, 2008-01-09

Katalog der Auktionslose

"General Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 14, Seiten 1 bis 3, aktuelle Seite 1
Landscapes
Godwin C,Landscapes,Boldon GB 2008-01-09
Postennummer 326
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
signed C. Godwin
Landscape
ANONYMOUS,Landscape,Boldon GB 2008-01-09
Postennummer 329
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 40 - EUR 67)
20.00 X 31.00 cm
Watercolour unsigned 'Landscape' Bears label to reverse William Leighton Leitch 20cm x 31cm
Japanese Landscapes
ANONYMOUS,Japanese Landscapes,Boldon GB 2008-01-09
Postennummer 330
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 53 - EUR 80)
29.00 X 36.00 cm
Pair of watercolours on silk 'Japanese Landscapes' 29cm x 36cm
Alpine Landscape
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Alpine Landscape,1960,Boldon GB 2008-01-09
Postennummer 331
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Oil on board signed and dated 1960 20th Century Continental School
Portraits of three ladies
MASTER OF THE LEONARDESQUE FEMALE PORTRAITS 1500-1500,Portraits of three ladies,Boldon GB 2008-01-09
Postennummer 332
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
Three pastel drawings signed Portraits of three ladies 39cm x 28cm