Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Bleistift |
| | Anna BOGHIGUIAN (Égypte, 1946) Siem reap by the bridge Aquarelle, gouache et (...) |
| | Anna BOGHIGUIAN (Égypte, 1946) Vue du Caire Aquarelle, gouache et crayon sur (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Anna BOGHIGUIAN (Égypte, 1946) Icons Technique mixte sur parchemin 23 x 16 cm (...) |
Waiting at Ramses Railway Station |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Anna BOGHIGUIAN (Égypte, 1946) Waiting at Ramses Railway Station Gouache sur (...) |
| | Anna Boghiguian (Egypt, born 1946) El-Imam El Shafie, Cairo oil on canvas, (...) |