BODEN Samuel Standige
1826 - 1882
church by river with boats and figure fishing |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SAMUEL STANDICE BODEN (British. 1826-1896) watercolour - church by river with (...) |
BODEN Samuel Standige
1826 - 1882
Estuary scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 1552 , Samuel Standige Boden (1826-1882), watercolour, Estuary scene, (...) |
BODEN Samuel Standige
1826 - 1882
Estuary scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Samuel Standige Boden (1826-1882), watercolour, Estuary scene, signed and (...) |
BODEN Samuel Standige
1826 - 1882
A view of Canterbury Cathedral from the fields |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SAMUEL STANDIGE BODEN (1826-1882). A view of Canterbury Cathedral from the (...) |
BODEN Samuel Standige
1826 - 1882
Mousehold Heath, Norwich |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SAMUEL STANDIGE BODEN (1826-1882) "Mousehold Heath, Norwich" watercolour, (...) |