Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | 1. Gillian Ayres (b.1930) Sikar II etching with aquatint and carborundum (...) |
Decoration for Uncut Line |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | 2. Edward Bawden (1903-1989) Decoration for Uncut Line engraving, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | 3. John Bellany (b.1942) Untitled (Boat) lithograph printed in colours, signed (...) |
| | 4. Dame Elizabeth Blackadder (b.1931) Autumn Kyoto Notebook the laporello (...) |
Untitled: from Thursday's Child series |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | 6. Dame Elizabeth Blackadder (b.1931) Untitled: from Thursday's Child series (...) |