saint phalle portrait of jean tinguely |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | silkscreen printed in colours, signed and dedicated pour jean-yves avec (...) |
sfumato pour claes oldenberg |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | lithograph printed in colours, 1958, signed in pencil, numbered 65/75, (...) |