BLASS Charlotte L.
1908 - 1981
Portrait of a Woman in a Red Shirt |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Charlotte Blass (American, 1908-1980), Portrait of a Woman in a Red Shirt, oil (...) |
BLASS Charlotte L.
1908 - 1981
PORTRAIT OF A LITTLE GIRL |
| | Sale 31 Lot 264 CHARLOTTE BLASS (AMERICAN, 1908-1981) PORTRAIT OF A LITTLE (...) |
BLASS Charlotte L.
1908 - 1981
Adobe Village |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Lot 363 Charlotte L. Blass (American, 1908-1981) AdobeVillage Signed and dated (...) |
BLASS Charlotte L.
1908 - 1981
Island scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Island scene, possibly Caribbean. Signed and dated lower rightCharlotte Blass (...) |
BLASS Charlotte L.
1908 - 1981
Island dock |
| | Island dock, possibly Caribbean. Signed and dated lower rightCharlotte Blass (...) |