BLANKENSTEIN August
1876 - 1931
A reading monk in an interior |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | August Blankenstein , (b. 1876, d. 1931) A reading monk in an interior. Signed (...) |
BLANKENSTEIN August
1876 - 1931
Czytający książkę |
| | August BLANKENSTEIN (1876-1931) Czytający książkę, 1930 olej, płótno; 32,5 x (...) |
BLANKENSTEIN August
1876 - 1931
Sitzender Ziehharmonikaspieler |
| | Blankenstein, August , 1876 Bochum - 1931 Düsseldorf Öl/Krt, 42 x 36 cm, " (...) |
BLANKENSTEIN August
1876 - 1931
In de herberg |
| | BLANKENSTEIN AUGUST (1876 - 1931) In de herberg. A l'auberge Olie op doek. (...) |
BLANKENSTEIN August
1876 - 1931
Man met pijp |
| | BLANKENSTEIN AUGUST (1876 - 1931) Man met pijp. Homme à la pipe Olie op doek. (...) |