Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | CIRCLE OF SIR QUENTIN BLAKE UNDERWATER mixed media on paper, signed 'P Smith' (...) |
| | OF SIR QUENTIN BLAKE UNDERWATER mixed media on paper, signed 'P Smith' and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Quentin Blake (b.1932) Pen-and-ink portrait #10 2021 Pen, ink, watercolour (...) |
A Study for The Big Friendly Giant |
Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Circle of Quentin Blake (1932- ) British. A Study for The Big Friendly Giant, (...) |