A farmer with plough in a field |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: ELLIOTT HENRY MARTEN (19 TH/20 TH CENTURY) A farmer with plough (...) |
| | H* ELLIOTT BLAKE (20TH CENTURY) 'Research Chemist 1948', signed with initials (...) |
| | Henry Elliott Blake, mid 20th century- "Indian Market" (at Ranikhet, foot (...) |
| | Elliot Blake, landscape oil on canvas, signed, h:20 w:24 in. |