BILLINGS MOSES
1809 - 1884
Portrait of "Thelula" |
| | MOSES BILLINGS (Pennsylvania, 1809-1884), Portrait of "Thelula"., Oil on (...) |
BILLINGS MOSES
1809 - 1884
Portrait of Two Sisters |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Moses Billings (American, 1809-1884) Portrait of Two Sisters oil on canvas, (...) |
BILLINGS MOSES
1809 - 1884
Portrait of a Gentleman |
| | Moses Billings (American 1809-1884) Portrait of a Gentleman- oil on canvas, (...) |
BILLINGS MOSES
1809 - 1884
Portrait of a Gentleman |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Moses B. Russell (act. Massachusetts/New Hampshire, 1809-1884) (...) |
BILLINGS MOSES
1809 - 1884
TWO YOUNG SISTERS AT THE PIANOFORTE |
| | LOT 118 PROPERTY OF OTHER OWNERS MOSES BILLINGS 1809-1884 TWO YOUNG SISTERS AT (...) |