BIELINSKI Witold
1879 - 1944
Bust of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Witold Bielinski, Polish (20th Century) "Bust of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski" (...) |
BIELINSKI Witold
1879 - 1944
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Bust of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski, interwar period patinated bronze, 22.5 x 14 (...) |
BIELINSKI Witold
1879 - 1944
THE SKIER |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | THE SKIER, 1927-1930 Witold Bieliński 30.5 x cm patinated bronze, wood |
BIELINSKI Witold
1879 - 1944
Popiersie Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Witold BIELIŃSKI (1879-1944) Popiersie Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego głębokie, (...) |
BIELINSKI Witold
1879 - 1944
MARSZAŁEK JÓZEF PIŁSUDSKI |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | BIELIŃSKI Witold MARSZAŁEK JÓZEF PIŁSUDSKI, 1928 Brąz patynowany, podstawa - (...) |