BIDDLE Richard Julius
1832 - 1883
Yachts in full sail |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | Richard Julius Biddle (1832-1883), Yachts in full sail, watercolour heightened (...) |
BIDDLE Richard Julius
1832 - 1883
Yachts in full sail |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard Julius Biddle (1832-1883), Yachts in full sail, watercolour, signed, (...) |
BIDDLE Richard Julius
1832 - 1883
Brigantine off the Eddystone |
Technik | | Aquarell |
BIDDLE Richard Julius
1832 - 1883
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Richard Julius Biddle, British 1832-1883- "Brigantine off the (...) |
BIDDLE Richard Julius
1832 - 1883
The Lower Pool Thames |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard-Julius Biddle (1832-1883) - Watercolour - "The Lower Pool Thames", (...) |