Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JANICE SYLVIA BROCK. Framed, signed and dated 1894 oil on canvas, (...) |
Singer Building from Brooklyn Bridge, New York |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | MICHAEL CRAWLEY. Framed , signed watercolour on paper. "Singer Building from (...) |
studies of Oriental bearded gentlemen |
| | BILL LEE. Pair of framed, signed oils on canvas. 20th Century studies of (...) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | PITTENDRIGH MACGILLIVRAY. Framed, signed with initials, pen and ink drawing on (...) |
Wooded landscape with figures resting beneath trees |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ARTHUR.C MORGAN SMITH. Framed, signed watercolour on paper. Wooded landscape (...) |