BERSTECHER Harry
1893 - 1983
A Tamil Girl |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Harry Berstecher - "A Tamil Girl", signed and dated '24, titled to Royal (...) |
BERSTECHER Harry
1893 - 1983
ATLANTIC |
| | *Harry Berstecher RSW (1893-1983) ATLANTIC Signed l.r., oil on canvas 70 x (...) |
BERSTECHER Harry
1893 - 1983
THE WATER WELL |
| | § HARRY BERSTECHER (SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY) THE WATER WELL SIgned, oil on (...) |
BERSTECHER Harry
1893 - 1983
THE LONG PIER |
| | * HARRY BERSTECHER RSW (SCOTTISH 1893-1983) THE LONG PIER oil on canvas, (...) |
BERSTECHER Harry
1893 - 1983
WAVES CRASHING ON ROCKS |
| | * HARRY BERSTECHER RSW (SCOTTISH 1893 - 1983) WAVES CRASHING ON ROCKS oil on (...) |