Park in Sankt Petersburg Blick in herbstliche |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Stanislav Bernstein, Park in Sankt Petersburg Blick in herbstliche, von (...) |
Channel in St. Petersburg |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Stanislav Bernstein, ‘Channel in St. Petersburg', around 1985 | Auctionata (...) |
Channel in St. Petersburg |
| | Watercolour on thick, grey paper Russia, around 1985 Stanislav Bernstein (geb. (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | STANISLAV BERNSTEIN (b. 1937): SUMMER GARDENS Pastel on paper, signed (...) |
| | STANISLAV BERNSTEIN (b. 1937): NEVSKY POSPECT Pastel on green paper, signed (...) |