BERGHOLZ Richard Alexandrovich
1864 - 1920
Landscape with Birch Trees by the Pond |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Richard Bergholz (St. Petersburg 1864-1920 Petrograd) Landscape with Birch (...) |
1864 - 1920
Russische Winterlandschaft |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Description: Richard Alexandrowitsch Bergholz (1865 St. Petersburg - 1920 (...) |
1864 - 1920
Russian evening landscape |
| | Richard Alexandrovich Berggolts , b. St. Petersburg 1865, d. s.p. 1920 853, (...) |
1864 - 1920
Snow covered cottages |
| | Richard Alexandrovich Bergholz (RUSSIAN, 1864-1920) Snow covered cottages (...) |
1864 - 1920
Landscape with cottage |
| | RICHARD ALEXANDROVICH BERGHOLZ 1854-1920 Landscape with cottage Signed. Oil on (...) |