Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | A.D. Beresford (20th C). Way on the Thurne, oil on board, signed, titled and (...) |
Yarmouth Harbour with paddle steamer Yare |
| | A D Beresford, signed and dated '84, oil on board, "Yarmouth Harbour with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A D Beresford, watercolour, Winterton Church, 22 x 19cms |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | A.D.BERESFORD (LATE 20 TH CENTURY) PEN & INK WASH Harbour Scene with Boats (...) |
| | A.D.BERESFORD (LATE 20TH CENTURY) PEN & INK WASH Harbour Scene with Boats (...) |