Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | BENOIT (XIXe siècle) Chasseur à courre Huile sur panneau signée à droite 27 x (...) |
BENOIT
Scenografia per la Scala |
| | Scenografia per la Scala Benoit olio su tela, cm 180x264 |
BENOIT
La Chasse à Courre |
| | Lot n° 218 Benoît. <em>La Chasse à Courre</em>. Huile sur panneau, (...) |
BENOIT
Harbor in Sunlight |
| | N. Benoit (French, 20th C.), "Harbor in Sunlight", oil on canvas, signed lower (...) |
| | Benoit 20th c "Street Scene" oil on canvas Signed lower left. Sight image 15" (...) |