| | R Bennington (20th century), still life of fruit, oil on canvas, in a gilt (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | "Escena de playa". Óleo sobre tabla. 16 x 23 cm. Firmado en el ángulo inferior (...) |
| | R. BENNINGTON (BRITISH 20 TH C.), OIL ON CANVAS, 40" X 60", STILL LIFE OF (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G Bennington (English, 20th Century)Architectural Study signed lower left "G (...) |