BENEDICT Paul
1889 - 1952
Cattle in Landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | R Benedict (19th century): Cattle in Landscape, oil on canvas signed 29cm x (...) |
BENEDICT Paul
1889 - 1952
Aktdarstellung |
Technik | | Ol, Glas |
| | Benedict, Paul (1889 Nürnberg - 1952 ebd.) Pastellzeichnung, "Aktdarstellung", (...) |
BENEDICT Paul
1889 - 1952
Tierdarstellung |
| | Benedict, Paul (1889 Nürnberg - 1952 ebd.) Öl/Hartfaser, "Tierdarstellung", (...) |
BENEDICT Paul
1889 - 1952
Selbstportrait |
| | Benedict, Paul (1889 Nürnberg - 1952 ebd.) Öl/Lwd., "Selbstportrait", (...) |
BENEDICT Paul
1889 - 1952
Aktdarstellung |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Benedict, Paul (1889 Nürnberg - 1952 ebd.) Öl/Holz, "Aktdarstellung", (...) |