Winter on Cleeve Hill, Gloucestershire |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Kenneth H Oliver (British, 20th Century) Winter on Cleeve Hill, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Ian Crampton Baker (British, 1923-2010) The City Wall, Sienna, signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Kato Fayher (British, 20th Century) Windward Steel, signed, titled and (...) |
Valley of the Rocks, Lynton, North Devon |
| | Martyn Vaughn Jones (British, 20th Century), Valley of the Rocks, Lynton, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Nancy Henderson (British, 20th Century), Woman In Brown, signed and dated (...) |