10090
Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers
Billingshurst
2018-08-04
249

BELLMANS FINE ART AUCTIONEERS

United Kingdom, Billingshurst, 2018-08-04

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"August Interiors Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 249, Seiten 1 bis 50, aktuelle Seite 1
Outside the Duomo
ANONYMOUS,Outside the Duomo,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2018-08-04
Postennummer 63
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
23.00 X 28.00 cm
20th century School, Outside the Duomo, pen, ink and watercolour, indistinctly (...)
Cattle grazing in a river landscape
CROSSLAND James Henry 1852-1939,Cattle grazing in a river landsc,1884,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers 2018-08-04
Postennummer 102
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
James H. Crossland (b.1862), Cattle grazing in a river landscape, oil on (...)
1945 - 2011
Horses and jockeys at the start
Goodwright Wendy,Horses and jockeys at the start,2010,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers 2018-08-04
Postennummer 200
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
Wendy Goodwright (1945-2011), Horses and jockeys at the start, oil on canvas, (...)
Street scene
DUCK RALPH,Street scene,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2018-08-04
Postennummer 209
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Ralph Duck (20th century), Street scene, watercolour, signed, 26.5cm x 26.5cm. (...)
1922 - 2011
The Sea of Galilee
GOLDMAN Albert 1922-2011,The Sea of Galilee,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2018-08-04
Postennummer 218
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Albert Goldman (1922-2011), The Sea of Galilee, oil on canvas, signed and (...)