Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | 20th century School, Outside the Duomo, pen, ink and watercolour, indistinctly (...) |
Cattle grazing in a river landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | James H. Crossland (b.1862), Cattle grazing in a river landscape, oil on (...) |
Horses and jockeys at the start |
| | Wendy Goodwright (1945-2011), Horses and jockeys at the start, oil on canvas, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Duck (20th century), Street scene, watercolour, signed, 26.5cm x 26.5cm. (...) |
| | Albert Goldman (1922-2011), The Sea of Galilee, oil on canvas, signed and (...) |