| | Emmanuel Dudu (Nigerian, b. 1974), Beauty of a Woman, inscribed with artist's (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | English School, 20th Century, A Vintage Race, watercolour and pastel (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | European School, 20th Century, A drink, oil on board, 21 x 16cm. |
A huntsman with a hip flask |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Paul *** (European, 20th Century), A huntsman with a hip flask, signed and (...) |
| | Ernst Stierhof (German, b. 1918), Wine, signed 'Stierhof' (upper right), oil (...) |