Technik | | Wandbehang |
| | GBP 5 - GBP 10 (EUR 6 - EUR 12) |
| | A framed tapestry of a peacock, 58 x 48cm. |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | After Montague Dawson, The Windsor Castle, signed in pencil by Mountbatten of (...) |
A racing yacht with a Union Jack spinnaker |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | English School, 20th Century, A racing yacht with a Union Jack spinnaker, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | English School, 19th Century, A loch view, watercolour, 24 x 31cm together (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | After Von Krauss, Münchner Biergarten, colour lithograph, 11 x 14cm, together (...) |