10090
Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers
Manchester
2017-05-16
90

BELLMANS FINE ART AUCTIONEERS

United Kingdom, Manchester, 2017-05-16

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Winchester Art & Antiques Timed Online Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 90, Seiten 1 bis 18, aktuelle Seite 1
A peacock
ANONYMOUS,A peacock,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2017-05-16
Postennummer 319
Wandbehang
Schätzungen
GBP 5 - GBP 10 (EUR 6 - EUR 12)
58.00 X 48.00 cm
A framed tapestry of a peacock, 58 x 48cm.
1890 - 1973
The Windsor Castle
DAWSON Montague 1890-1973,The Windsor Castle,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2017-05-16
Postennummer 163
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
After Montague Dawson, The Windsor Castle, signed in pencil by Mountbatten of (...)
A racing yacht with a Union Jack spinnaker
BRITISH SCHOOL,A racing yacht with a Union Jack spinnaker,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers 2017-05-16
Postennummer 168
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
English School, 20th Century, A racing yacht with a Union Jack spinnaker, (...)
A loch view
BRITISH SCHOOL,A loch view,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2017-05-16
Postennummer 221
Schüler
Aquarell
Schätzungen
English School, 19th Century, A loch view, watercolour, 24 x 31cm together (...)
Münchner Biergarten
VON KRAUSS,Münchner Biergarten,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2017-05-16
Postennummer 232
Nachfolger
Lithographie
Schätzungen
After Von Krauss, Münchner Biergarten, colour lithograph, 11 x 14cm, together (...)