Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ronald Folland (1909-1999), The resting boats, oil on canvas, signed, 44cm x (...) |
| | Russian School (20th century), Wooded scene, oil on board, signed, with a (...) |
| | Howard Atkinson (19th/20th century), Eventide, oil on canvas, signed, 60cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sue Kavanagh (20th century), Garden path, watercolour, signed and dated 1986, (...) |
| | H** E** Brewer (c.1900), Lake scene; River scene, a pair, oil on canvas, both signed, each 30cm x 44.5cm.(2) (...) |