10090
Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers
Billingshurst
2017-03-04
58

BELLMANS FINE ART AUCTIONEERS

United Kingdom, Billingshurst, 2017-03-04

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Sussex March Saturday Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 58, Seiten 1 bis 12, aktuelle Seite 1
1932 - 1999
The resting boats
FOLLAND Ron 1932-1999,The resting boats,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2017-03-04
Postennummer 7
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
Ronald Folland (1909-1999), The resting boats, oil on canvas, signed, 44cm x (...)
Wooded scene
RUSSIAN SCHOOL,Wooded scene,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2017-03-04
Postennummer 8
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
Russian School (20th century), Wooded scene, oil on board, signed, with a (...)
Eventide
ATKINSON Howard 1900-1900,Eventide,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2017-03-04
Postennummer 10
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
Howard Atkinson (19th/20th century), Eventide, oil on canvas, signed, 60cm x (...)
Garden path
KAVANAGH Sue,Garden path,1986,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2017-03-04
Postennummer 13
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Sue Kavanagh (20th century), Garden path, watercolour, signed and dated 1986, (...)
Lake scene
ANONYMOUS,Lake scene,1900,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2017-03-04
Postennummer 14
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
GBP 10 (EUR 12)
Datum des Werks
1900
30.00 X 44.50 cm
H** E** Brewer (c.1900), Lake scene; River scene, a pair, oil on canvas, both signed, each 30cm x 44.5cm.(2) (...)