Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After Willem van de Velde, A Brisk Gale, engraving.(1) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Terence H. Lambert (20th century), The Avon at Breamore, watercolour, signed. (...) |
| | P. Day (20th century), Lake scene, oil on board, signed and dated '79. (1) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C. Bartley (20th century), Floral still life, watercolour, signed. (1) |
Floral characters against a red ground |
Technik | | Stickerei |
| | A Chinese embroidered wedding couplet, 20th century, worked with floral (...) |