Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Continental School (20th century), Village scenes, a pair, oil on board, both (...) |
| | English School (19th century), A horse drawn sled, oil on canvas, unframed. |
The Paddle steamer Waverley |
| | Webster (20th century), The Paddle steamer 'Waverley', oil on board, signed. |
| | British School (20th/21st century), Abstract, oil on canvas, indistinctly (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | H. R. B. Donne (early 20th century), A Dovecote, Riviera, watercolour and (...) |