Lovers in 18th century dress |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | FarbLitographie, Gewebe |
| | A. Calbel (19th/20th century), Lovers in 18th century dress, a pair of colour (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | David Shepherd (b.1931), Donkeys, reproduction print, signed and numbered (...) |
Traveller on horseback in a landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Circle of David Cox, Traveller on horseback in a landscape, watercolour with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Wilmot Pilsbury (1840-1908), Bury Church, watercolour, signed, 25.5cm x 37cm. |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | L. Visconti, Fountain designs, engravings (probably restrikes), each 73cm x (...) |