10090
Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers
Billingshurst
2010-09-08
135

BELLMANS FINE ART AUCTIONEERS

United Kingdom, Billingshurst, 2010-09-08

Katalog der Auktionslose

"September Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 135, Seiten 1 bis 27, aktuelle Seite 1
A Venetian backwater
ITALIAN SCHOOL,A Venetian backwater,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2010-09-08
Postennummer 414
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Italian School (20th century), A Venetian backwater, watercolour, indistinctly (...)
1902 - 1957
Les Sylphides
RAYNER Henry 1902-1957,Les Sylphides,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2010-09-08
Postennummer 437
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Henry Rayner (20th century), 'Les Sylphides', etching, signed and inscribed in (...)
Village scene near a bridge
HOME Gordon 1878,Village scene near a bridge,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2010-09-08
Postennummer 445
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Gordon Home (1878-1969), Village scene near a bridge, watercolour, signed, 17 (...)
1834 - 1897
Sailing boats in full sail
MOORE Barlow 1834-1897,Sailing boats in full sail,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2010-09-08
Postennummer 458
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Barlow Moore (1834-1897), Sailing boats in full sail, watercolour, signed, (...)
1888 - 1960
Figures on a beachside promenade
BENNETT Godwin 1888-1960,Figures on a beachside promenade,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers 2010-09-08
Postennummer 462
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Godwin Bennett (20th century), Figures on a beachside promenade, watercolour (...)