Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Italian School (20th century), A Venetian backwater, watercolour, indistinctly (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Henry Rayner (20th century), 'Les Sylphides', etching, signed and inscribed in (...) |
Village scene near a bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gordon Home (1878-1969), Village scene near a bridge, watercolour, signed, 17 (...) |
Sailing boats in full sail |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Barlow Moore (1834-1897), Sailing boats in full sail, watercolour, signed, (...) |
Figures on a beachside promenade |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Godwin Bennett (20th century), Figures on a beachside promenade, watercolour (...) |