10090
Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers
Manchester
2007-04-25
79

BELLMANS FINE ART AUCTIONEERS

United Kingdom, Manchester, 2007-04-25

Katalog der Auktionslose

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 79, Seiten 1 bis 16, aktuelle Seite 1
Shell studies
LEINBERGER Christian 1706-1770,Shell studies,1737,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2007-04-25
Postennummer 4219720
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
After Christian Leinberger, Shell studies, reproduction prints,each 37 cm x 25 (...)
2th Century landscape
BRITISH SCHOOL,2th Century landscape,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2007-04-25
Postennummer 4219781
Schüler
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
English school, 20th Century landscape, oil on canvas, 44 cm x (...)
Still life of Magnolia
Powell A.E,Still life of Magnolia,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2007-04-25
Postennummer 4219736
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Lot No 1782 A. E. Powell, Still life of Magnolia, watercolour, signed, 38.5 x (...)
Study of a dog
ANONYMOUS,Study of a dog,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2007-04-25
Postennummer 4219740
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Lavis, Papier
Schätzungen
GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 15 - EUR 29)
37.00 X 32.00 cm
Lot No 1786 ....... John, Study of a dog, sepia washes, signed with a monogram, 37 x 32 (...)
1866 - 1940
Stream with bridge and houses beyond
ROST Ernest C,Stream with bridge and houses beyond,1890,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers 2007-04-25
Postennummer 4219677
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot No 1723 E.C. Rost 1890, Stream with bridge and houses beyond, (...)