10090
Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers
Manchester
2007-03-21
47

BELLMANS FINE ART AUCTIONEERS

United Kingdom, Manchester, 2007-03-21

Katalog der Auktionslose

Gesamtsummen 47, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
Study of a horse
BRITISH SCHOOL,Study of a horse,1970,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2007-03-21
Postennummer 4089989
Schüler (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
English School, circa 1970, Study of a horse, oil on canvas,indistinctly (...)
1842 - 1897
Vessels off the Coast
HARDY Thomas Bush 1842-1897,Vessels off the Coast,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2007-03-21
Postennummer 4089871
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
After Thomas Bush Hardy, Vessels off the Coast, a pair ofchromolithograph (...)
1923 - 2008
Rio Grande Canyon
HAMILTON Patrick 1923-2008,Rio Grande Canyon,1970,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2007-03-21
Postennummer 4089890
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Patrick Hamilton, Rio Grande Canyon, New Mexico, watercolour andpencil, signed (...)
2th Century
BRITISH SCHOOL,2th Century,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2007-03-21
Postennummer 4089899
Schüler
Aquarell
Schätzungen
English School, 20th Century, Contemplating a dip, watercolour, 24x 17 (...)
Coastal scene with fishing folk and boats
BRITISH SCHOOL,Coastal scene with fishing folk and boa,1918,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers 2007-03-21
Postennummer 4089901
Schüler
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
English School, Coastal scene with fishing folk and boats,watercolour, (...)