Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jeanne Beitz, French 1881-1965- Village street scene; oil on board, signed (...) |
A female nude study lying besides a pool |
| | ***Jeanne Beitz (1881-1965) - Oil painting - A female nude study lying besides (...) |
| | Lot# 510: JEANNE BEITZ: "LADY IN WHITE BONNET" oil on canvas signed lower (...) |
| | J. BEITZ "La dentellière" Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite 59 x 48,5 cm |
| | Jeanne Beitz, Künstlerin des 19./ 20. Jahrhunderts ODALISKE MIT ÄFFCHEN Öl auf (...) |