BEETZ Carl Hugo
1911 - 1974
On the Bus |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Carl Hugo Beetz (American 1911-1974) "On the Bus " charcoal on paper signed (...) |
BEETZ Carl Hugo
1911 - 1974
On the Bus |
| | Carl Hugo Beetz (American, 1911-1974), "On the Bus," charcoal on paper, signed (...) |
BEETZ Carl Hugo
1911 - 1974
Carnival Shooting Gallery |
| | Description: Carl Hugo Beetz (American, 1911-1974), Carnival Shooting Gallery, (...) |
BEETZ Carl Hugo
1911 - 1974
The Bar |
| | Carl Hugo Beetz (American, 1911-1974) The Bar Charcoal on paper 8 x 8 inches (...) |
BEETZ Carl Hugo
1911 - 1974
Baseball Locker Room |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CARL HUGO BEETZ Baseball Locker Room. Watercolor, gouache and charcoal on (...) |