Parklandschaft im Herbst alte Bäume geben schmale Sichtachsen frei |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | W. Becker, Parklandschaft im Herbst alte Bäume geben schmale Sichtachsen frei, (...) |
Two dogs beside stream with otter |
| | W G Becker Oil on canvas Two dogs beside stream with otter, signed, 49cm x 75cm |
Highland scenes with cattle and sheep |
| | W. G. Becker (19/20th Century) Highland scenes with cattle and sheep A pair, (...) |
| | Becker W. G., England 20. Jh., Lit. Artprice, Artinfo u.a., *SPIELENDE HUNDE* (...) |
| | W.G. Becker (British, late 19th/early 20thCentury) Highland cattle signed 'W. (...) |