Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquatinte, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Drew Beattie (American 1957- ) Bridge of Sighs drypoint and aquatint, 1986, (...) |
| | Drew Beattie (American 1952- )- 'Bridge of Sighs'- drypoint and aquatint, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Drew Beattie (American, b. 1952) and Daniel Davidson (American, b. 1965) (...) |