BATTAILLE Eugene
1817 - 1880
Au puits |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | EUGÈNE BATTAILLE (1817-1882) Au puits, 1862 Huile sur carton Signée en bas à (...) |
BATTAILLE Eugene
1817 - 1880
Scene from a farm in Honfleur, France, with a mom and her child |
| | 2304/154 , Eugène Battaillé , (b. Granville 1817, d. Versailles 1882) Scene (...) |
BATTAILLE Eugene
1817 - 1880
Cour de ferme |
| | Eugène BATTAILLÉ (1817-c.1880). Cour de ferme. Huile sur panneau, signée en (...) |
BATTAILLE Eugene
1817 - 1880
Isolated Landscape with Farm & Rider |
| | Eugène Bataillé, Isolated Landscape with Farm & Rider, 19th C. Oil on (...) |
BATTAILLE Eugene
1817 - 1880
| | Lot 6: Eugène Bataillé, Isolated Landscape with Farm & Rider, 19th C. (...) |