Office Workers, figures approaching office building |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | ADRIAN BARTLETT etching with colour - Office Workers, figures approaching (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Adrian Bartlett (b. 1939) Easter Hot Air Balloons, 1987, 2/40, signed, dated, (...) |
Easter Hot Air Balloons 2/40 |
| | Adrian Bartlett (b.1939) Easter Hot Air Balloons, 1987 2/40, signed, dated, (...) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | ADRIAN BARTLETT 'Dancing Girls', drypoint etching, signed and numbered, 5/75, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | § Adrian Bartlett (British, 1939) couple at a restaurant 23/75, print signed (...) |