10082
Barridoff Auctions
South Portland
United States
2019-03-07
164

BARRIDOFF AUCTIONS

United States, South Portland, 2019-03-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Winter Online Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 164, Seiten 1 bis 33, aktuelle Seite 1
1940 - 2017
Portrait of a Man Conte on Paper
HARDY DeWitt 1940-2017,Portrait of a Man Conte on Paper,Barridoff Auctions US 2019-03-07
Postennummer 29
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Zeichnung
Schätzungen
Dewitt Hardy Am. b. 1940 Portrait of a Man Conte on Paper Signed upper left. (...)
1912 - 1996
Houses and Plants
BIRDSEY ALFRED 1912-1996,Houses and Plants,Barridoff Auctions US 2019-03-07
Postennummer 52
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Alfred Birdsey (1912-1996) Active/lived in Bermuda. Houses and Plants (...)
Flower
LIBBY Francis Orville 1883-1961,Flower,Barridoff Auctions US 2019-03-07
Postennummer 64
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Francis Orville Libby American. (Maine/Florida/England) (1883-1961) Flower (...)
Having Fun
NAUGLER LED,Having Fun,Barridoff Auctions US 2019-03-07
Postennummer 82
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Mischtechnik, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Led Naugler "Having Fun" Mixed media on board. Signed and dated lower right. (...)
1950 - 2003
Variation II (Cloud Series)
CLIFFORD HOWARD 1950-2003,Variation II (Cloud Series),Barridoff Auctions US 2019-03-07
Postennummer 95
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Howard Clifford (1950-2003) Variation II (Cloud Series) Silkscreen. 7/45 (...)