Portrait of a Man Conte on Paper |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Dewitt Hardy Am. b. 1940 Portrait of a Man Conte on Paper Signed upper left. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Alfred Birdsey (1912-1996) Active/lived in Bermuda. Houses and Plants (...) |
| | Francis Orville Libby American. (Maine/Florida/England) (1883-1961) Flower (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | Led Naugler "Having Fun" Mixed media on board. Signed and dated lower right. (...) |
Variation II (Cloud Series) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Howard Clifford (1950-2003) Variation II (Cloud Series) Silkscreen. 7/45 (...) |