Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Edmund Ketchum Am. Untitled Harbor Scene Oil on Panel Signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Charlie Carr "Newly Redecorated" Watercolor Signed Lower Left 8" (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Monau "Le Mont St. Michel" Watercolor on Paper Signed and Titled (...) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Description: Michael Waterman Am. 1947 Breaking Bread Graphite on Paper Signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 85 - EUR 171) |
| | Description: Unknown House Abstract Oil on Panel Signature Lower Right Illegible 7" x 8.5" Sight |