Technik | | Holzschnitt |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Description: Hiroshi Yoshida Japanese 1876-1950 In a Temple Yard Titled and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Charles H. Richert Am 1880-1974 Maine Shoreline Signed "C. H. (...) |
| | Description: Theodore Gilbert Haupt Am. b. 1902 Abstract Circle Signed "T.G. (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | Description: Will Barnet Am. 1911-2012 August Titled "August" " b.l.; signed (...) |