Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | JACK BARON Florida/New York, 1926-2005 Untitled portrait. Signed on stretcher (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Jack Baron American, 1926-2005 Woman in Red, 1988 Signed Baron (lr), signed (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lot Details Lot 160 Jack Baron American, 1926-2005 Woman in Red, 1988 Signed (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lot Details Lot 161 Jack Baron American, 1926-2005 Portrait of a Woman Signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Jack Baron (American, 1926-2005) Laura, 1990 lithograph signed, titled, dated (...) |