Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 1831 RITA WOLPÉ BARNETT (American, 20th c.) on canvas; "The Pause," 1986 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rita Barnett (Pennsylvania 20th c.), watercolor of figures, signed lower (...) |
| | Description: Rita Wolpe Barnett (American, 20th Century) The Haircut. Signed (...) |
| | Lot 917 Rita Wolpé Barnett (American 20th Century) Two Children Playing Signed (...) |