BARNES John Pierce
1892 - 1954
Late Afternoon |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John Pierce Barnes (American, 1893–1954) , Late Afternoon , Lot 99 , 99 , (...) |
BARNES John Pierce
1892 - 1954
Forest Interior at Dusk |
| | John Pierce Barnes (American, 1893–1954) , Forest Interior at Dusk Signed (...) |
BARNES John Pierce
1892 - 1954
Sunlit Houses |
| | John Pierce Barnes (American, 1893–1954) , Sunlit Houses Signed 'JP. Barnes' (...) |
BARNES John Pierce
1892 - 1954
Untitled (three works) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 356 , John Pierce Barnes , 1893–1954 , Untitled (three works) , 1921 (...) |
BARNES John Pierce
1892 - 1954
Afternoon Walk |
| | John Pierce Barnes (American, 1893-1954) Afternoon Walk Signed 'John P. (...) |