MOUNTAINOUS RIVER LANDSCAPES |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J*** Barcley (19th Century British School) MOUNTAINOUS RIVER LANDSCAPES WITH (...) |
"Schottische Landschaft in Abendstimmung mit Schafen undHirten" |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | J. BARCLE(A) (Englisch, 19. Jhdt.) "Schottische Landschaft in Abendstimmung (...) |
Welsh Mountain Landscape with Figures by a Bridge |
| | J BARCLEY, SIGNED, OIL, Welsh Mountain Landscape with Figures by a Bridge, 9" (...) |
FIGURES IN HIGHLAND LANDSCAPES |
| | J** BARCLEY (Fl.c.1890-1910) FIGURES IN HIGHLAND LANDSCAPES A pair, both (...) |
Faggot Gatherers before a River in a mountainous Landscape |
| | J. Barcley, circa 1900 Faggot Gatherers before a River in a mountainous (...) |