Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 19th century English school, Reverie titled to verso, watercolour, 13.5cm x (...) |
Near Princetown, Dartmoor |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Birbeck (19th century) Near Princetown, Dartmoor signed, titled to verso, (...) |
| | A. Wilde Parsons (1854 - 1931) Marine View signed, label to verso, oil on (...) |
| | A. Wright A View of Durham Cathedral signed, oil on canvas, 50cm x (...) |
Conversation Outside the Castle |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A. Y. Whishent Conversation Outside the Castle, signed, dated 1916, (...) |